Přihlášení – přípravka na Memoriál Z. Vaněčka ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM

0
146

Sobota 5.3

Přihlášení plavci:

ČERNÁ Iva          2012

  1. 50m Znak 0:51.21
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:46.72
  3. 100m Znak 1:54.96
  4. 50m Prsa 0:55.10

 

ČERNÁ Lucie      2012

  1. 50m Znak 0:55.38
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:49.84
  3. 100m Znak 1:54.82
  4. 50m Prsa 0:55.10

 

GRUNTOVÁ Eliška           2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:47.86
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:39.02
  3. 100m Znak 1:36.28
  4. 50m Motýlek 0:48.55
  5. 50m Prsa 0:55.10
  6. 200m Volný způsob 3:09.71

 

HOLÁ Veronika 2009

  1. 50m Znak 0:49.32
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:39.24
  3. 100m Znak 1:45.17
  4. 50m Prsa 1:01.79
  5. 50m Motýlek 0:49.80

 

CHLUPSOVÁ Anežka      2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:51.14
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:42.92
  3. 50m Prsa 0:52.34
  4. 50m Motýlek 0:54.12

 

ILLICHMANOVÁ Magdalena       2011

  1. 50m Znak 0:48.95
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:41.00
  3. 100m Znak 1:44.78
  4. 50m Prsa 1:00.06

 

JISKRA Jonáš     2011

  1. 50m Znak 0:52.58
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:48.39
  3. 100m Znak 1:54.17
  4. 50m Prsa 1:09.12

 

JŮNA Tomáš      2011

  1. 100m Znak 1:53.72
  2. 50m Znak 0:51.10
  3. 50m Volný způsob 0:48.10
  4. 50m Prsa 1:00.00

 

LIŠKOVÁ Sofie  2012

  1. 50m Znak 0:49.34
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:40.33
  3. 100m Znak 1:54.23
  4. 50m Prsa 0:51.85

 

MIKEŠ Mikuláš  2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:48.80
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:37.07
  3. 100m Znak 1:42.23
  4. 50m Prsa 0:50.41
  5. 50m Motýlek 0:52.13
  6. 200m Volný způsob 3:19.16

 

PAJONKOVÁ Veronika  2011

  1. 50m Znak 0:49.50
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:41.43
  3. 100m Znak 1:45.15
  4. 50m Prsa 0:55.10

 

RAMBOUSEK Josef         2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:50.98
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:40.08
  3. 200m Volný způsob 3:20.95
  4. 100m Znak 1:45.52
  5. 50m Prsa 0:53.14
  6. 50m Motýlek 0:52.86

 

ROUS Matěj      2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:46.75
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:42.12
  3. 100m Znak 1:40.62
  4. 50m Prsa 0:55.31
  5. 200m Volný způsob 3:49.26

 

SCHEJBAL Vít     2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:48.85
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:39.87
  3. 100m Znak 1:41.16
  4. 50m Prsa 0:55.06
  5. 50m Motýlek 0:58.00
  6. 200m Volný způsob 3:23.31

 

STŘÍŽOVÁ Sofie               2009

  1. 50m Znak 0:46.12
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:37.27
  3. 100m Znak 1:29.70
  4. 50m Prsa 0:51.00
  5. 50m Motýlek 0:50.65
  6. 200m Volný způsob 3:06.04

 

ŠTERCLOVÁ Daniela       2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:46.40
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:37.47
  3. 100m Znak 1:43.27
  4. 50m Prsa 0:47.01
  5. 50m Motýlek 0:51.46
  6. 200m Volný způsob 3:37.99

 

TROJÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2010

  1. 50m Znak 0:40.01
  2. 50m Volný způsob 0:35.99
  3. 100m Znak 1:27.06
  4. 50m Prsa 0:49.42
  5. 50m Motýlek 0:44.90
  6. 200m Volný způsob 3:16.27

ZANECHAT ODPOVĚĎ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here