Přihlášení VC Varndorfu 18.1. (nejedná se o přijaté)

0
202

BAUDLEROVÁ Sára 2009
4. 50m Prsa 0:52.20
8. 50m Znak 0:50.48
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:37.23
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:45.07
18. 100m Prsa 1:56.20

GRUNTOVÁ Eliška 2010
8. 50m Znak 0:52.54
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:45.47

HYHLAN Jan 2009
3. 50m Prsa 0:55.75
7. 50m Znak 0:49.41
9. 100m Volný způsob 1:33.11
15. 50m Volný způsob 0:40.94

HYHLAN Jaroslav 2011
7. 50m Znak 0:53.98
15. 50m Volný způsob 0:45.74

CHALUPOVÁ Bára 2008
2. 100m Znak 1:27.28
6. 100m Polohový závod 1:36.55
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:23.03
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:38.48
18. 100m Prsa 1:52.57
20. 200m Volný způsob 2:54.68

CHLUPSOVÁ Anežka 2010
8. 50m Znak 1:08.05
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:53.13

ILLICHMANOVÁ Magdalena 2011
8. 50m Znak 0:59.80
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:51.59

KIRSCHNEROVÁ Markéta 2011
8. 50m Znak 0:58.12
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:51.90

KLOUBSKÁ Anežka 2008
4. 50m Prsa 0:59.90
8. 50m Znak 0:52.87
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:41.43
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:42.17

KRÁLOVÁ Eliška 2008
4. 50m Prsa 0:54.04
6. 100m Polohový závod 1:49.97
8. 50m Znak 1:02.28
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:42.12
18. 100m Prsa 1:57.85

KRTIČKOVÁ Alena 2010
8. 50m Znak 0:57.55
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:49.09

KRUMBHOLCOVÁ Zuzana 2009
4. 50m Prsa 0:51.10
8. 50m Znak 0:49.23
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:34.28
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:40.51
18. 100m Prsa 1:54.19

LIŠKOVÁ Jůlie 2008
2. 100m Znak 1:26.70
6. 100m Polohový závod 1:24.22
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:13.52
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:32.72
18. 100m Prsa 1:35.14
20. 200m Volný způsob 2:58.55

MOTEJLOVÁ Anna 2009
4. 50m Prsa 0:50.14
8. 50m Znak 0:42.56
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:27.81
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:37.46
18. 100m Prsa 1:49.34
20. 200m Volný způsob 3:10.83

MUSIL Štěpán 2010
7. 50m Znak 0:48.30
9. 100m Volný způsob 1:37.25
15. 50m Volný způsob 0:43.34

RAMBOUSEK Josef 2010
7. 50m Znak 0:59.77
15. 50m Volný způsob 0:49.14

RUBEŠOVÁ Amálie 2011
8. 50m Znak 1:00.52
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:48.05

SCHEJBAL Vít 2010
7. 50m Znak 0:55.53
9. 100m Volný způsob 1:55.03
15. 50m Volný způsob 0:50.05
3. 50m Prsa 1:02.92

STRAKOVÁ Sára 2008
4. 50m Prsa 0:50.09
8. 50m Znak 0:49.53
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:27.85
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:38.29
18. 100m Prsa 1:49.55

STŘÍŽOVÁ Sofie 2009
4. 50m Prsa 0:53.87
8. 50m Znak 0:50.49
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:38.69
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:44.10

ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Hana 2010
8. 50m Znak 0:51.89
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:46.91

ŠLAPÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008
6. 100m Polohový závod 1:54.32
8. 50m Znak 0:53.67
10. 100m Volný způsob 1:38.92
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:43.84

ŠMÍDOVÁ Anita 2009
8. 50m Znak 0:51.29
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:45.68

ŠTERCLOVÁ Daniela 2010
8. 50m Znak 1:03.61
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:56.03

ŠURÁŇOVÁ Timea 2011
8. 50m Znak 1:10.29
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:52.49

TREMBAČOVÁ Anežka 2011
4. 50m Prsa 0:53.54
8. 50m Znak 0:49.51
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:41.08
18. 100m Prsa 2:02.11

TROJÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2010
6. 100m Polohový závod 1:53.01
16. 50m Volný způsob 0:41.45
4. 50m Prsa 0:56.32
8. 50m Znak 0:46.04

ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel 2009
3. 50m Prsa 0:54.70
7. 50m Znak 0:48.07
9. 100m Volný způsob 1:27.98
15. 50m Volný způsob 0:39.16
17. 100m Prsa 1:52.22
19. 200m Volný způsob 3:13.67

ZANECHAT ODPOVĚĎ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here